Friday, July 25, 2008

Saturday, January 19, 2008

Life Sucks

This little animal really exists! It's called a Naked Mole-Rat, from Africa.

So if you are having a bad day and feeling sorry for yourself, Remember:
Going through life is hard enough, but to go through life looking like a dick with buck teeth must be horrible

Tuesday, December 18, 2007

Friday, December 7, 2007


The First Noel the police did arrest! ANDERSON, Ind. - A Salvation Army bell ringer sang "The First Noel" while shoplifting Christmas ornaments on his break, police said. Sean M. Sayers, 33, Anderson, was arrested Wednesday on a misdemeanor charge of conversion. You really can get too much holiday spirit, especially if you don’t pay for it, ya jackass!

Thursday, November 29, 2007

Monday, November 26, 2007


The last 48 hours have been a time of reflections and aspirations. I have reflected on my life up until this point. The good times, the hard times, and the really hard times. All in all, I don't think I'd change a thing. I have also been dreaming of things. Things that everyone wants and desires. A life free from worry, free from want, free from financial burden. I am not being unreasonable here. The more I think about it, the more I think that all that can actually happen. If there is one thing that I have learned these 30 years, it is that anything, I do mean anything, is possible! Cheers!

Sunday, October 21, 2007

Friday, September 21, 2007

You Can't Sue God, Silly!

If this retard can sue God.....then I wanna sue Santa Claus, that fat bastard dicked me over!
Check the story!

Thursday, August 23, 2007

Are You Ready For Some Football?!?

Peyton Manning Shows His Backup Proper Way To Hold Clipboard
"I even caught him out of the corner of my eye letting the clipboard hang carelessly down by his thigh during our preseason game against the [Chicago] Bears," said Manning, adding that he had not said anything to Sorgi at the time because he wanted to give him a chance to rectify the problem on his own. "I almost burned a time-out, but that was on the same day he took my advice to affix an 18-inch length of clean white cord to the clipboard in order to keep better track of his writing utensil, so I let it slide. Baby steps, after all."

Monday, August 13, 2007

It's Over

There's just one more thing.....I'm gonna need to get my handcuffs and my whip and my leather lingerie back. Also the box of edible panties. k thx bai.

Friday, August 10, 2007

Thursday, August 9, 2007

Traffic Court

Timmy has traffic court today!

Hopefully that Meanie McNasty cop won't show up!

Keep your fingers crossed!

What did I do?

Allegedly, I ran a red light. Sure looked yellow to me!

Wednesday, August 8, 2007

Advice From Timmy

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Handle every situation like a dog....

If you can't eat it or screw it,

piss on it and walk away.

Monday, August 6, 2007

Sad, Sad World :(

This makes Timmy sad.

No more Atkins Cheesecake for me.